Apple Shooter
Apple Shooter
⭐ 95.45% (88 Votes)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Action Action Shooter Shooter Archery Archery Aiming Aiming Sports Sports Moto X3M 2
Moto X3M 2
Wheelie Bike 2
Wheelie Bike 2
Moto Maniac 3
Moto Maniac 3
XMAS Wheelie
XMAS Wheelie
City Bike Stunt 2
City Bike Stunt 2
Basketball Stars
Basketball Stars
Basketball Stars Miniclip
Basketball Stars Miniclip
Street Ball Jam
Street Ball Jam
Basketball.io
Basketball.io
Head Basketball
Head Basketball
Basketball Master
Basketball Master
Cannon Basketball 3
Cannon Basketball 3
Ultimate Swish Game
Ultimate Swish Game
Dunkers
Dunkers

Use the left mouse button to aim and shoot at the apples. Click the Main Menu button to replay the game after it's over.

What is Apple Shooter?

Apple Shooter is a shooting archery game where your goal is to shoot apples off your friend's head. This fun and exciting game challenges your aim and precision as you play the role of an archer with a bow and arrow.

Gameplay & Features

In this free online game, you can test your skills across various levels. As you progress, the difficulty increases, making each shot more thrilling. The game is designed to be played in your browser, providing a cool gaming experience without the need for downloads.

Related & Series Games

If you enjoy Apple Shooter, check out Apple Shooter 1. It offers similar gameplay mechanics and is perfect for fans of archery games. Explore more adventures and challenges in the series!

Tips & Strategies

  • Take your time to aim carefully before shooting.
  • Practice makes perfect; the more you play, the better you’ll get.
  • Watch for changes in wind and distance to improve your accuracy.

Game Elements

The game includes various elements such as a bow, arrows, and challenging levels. Each level presents unique obstacles and targets to enhance your shooting experience.

FAQ

Is Apple Shooter free to play?

Yes, Apple Shooter is completely free to play online.

Do I need to download anything to play?

No downloads are required; you can play directly in your browser.

Is it compatible with school networks?

Yes, Apple Shooter is an unblocked game that can be played at school.

Apple Shooter
Game NameApple Shooter
Rating⭐ 95.45% (88 Votes)
Released
Last update
TechnologyHTML5
PlatformPlayable in your browser on desktop, mobile, and tablet devices
Game Mode SinglePlayer
English Apple Shooter